Team Managers

 

2017/2018 Team Managers To Be Announced Late May

 Age 

 Birth Year   Team  Manager
 U10 Boys     2008  Black    

Aimee Enroth-Hall

Tim Hall

 U10 Boys  2008  Red  Scott Cushing
 U10 Boys 2008  White Marie WIlliams
 U10 Girls  2008  Black Joey Hall
 U11 Boys    Black  
 U11 Boys    Red  
 U11 Girls    Black  
 U12 Boys    Black  
 U12 Boys    Red

 

 U12 Girls    Black  
 U13 Boys    Black  
 U13 Boys    Red  
 U13 Girls    Black  
 U14 Boys    Black  
 U14 Boys    Red  
 U14 Girls    Black  
 U15 Boys    Black  
 U15 Girls    Black  
 U15 Girls    Red  
 U16 Boys    Black  
 U16 Girls    Black  
 U16 Girls    Red  
 U17 Boys    Black  
 U17 Girls    Black  
 U18 Boys    Black  
 U19 Boys    Black  
 U19 Girls    Black  
 U19 Girls    Red  

Boys Teams

Age Group

Team

Head Coach

U.S. Soccer License

Associate Coach

Will be announced after  the 2019-2020 season tryouts

U.S. Soccer License

U10

B10 Black

Omar Vera

D License

U10

B10 Red

Caleb Gallanger

C License

U10

B10 White

Jon Scott

E License

U11

B09 Black

Roland Watson

Grassroots Pathway

U11

B09 Red

Caleb Gallanger

C License

U12

B08 Black

Jay Smith

Grassroots Pathway

U12

B08 Red

Rob Fairbrother

Grassroots Pathway

U13

B07 Black

Josh Turpen

A License

U13

B07 Red

Jon Scott

E License

U14

B06 Black

James Charette

A License

U15

B05 Black

Rob Knowles

B License

U16

B04 Black

Kurt Gress

B License

U16

B04 Red

Rob Knowles

B License

U17

B03 Black

Kyle Jones

B License

U17

B03 Red

Dieter Jacobs

E License

U19

B01 Black

Kyle Jones

B License

U19

B01 Red

Alex Barene

Grassroots Pathway

Girls Teams

Age Group

Team

Head Coach

U.S. Soccer License

Associate Coach 

Will be announced after  the 2019-2020 season tryouts

U.S. Soccer License

U10

G10 Black

Mark Towers

E License

U11

G09 Black

Lauren Tornquist

Grassroots Pathway

U12

G08 Black

Mikayla Kee

Grassroots Pathway

U13

G07 Black

Anwar Wilson

C License

U14

G06 Black

Kurt Gress

B License

U15

G05 Black

James Charette

A License

U16

G04 Black

Rob Knowles

B License

U17

G03 Black

Steve Schmidt

B License

U18

G02 Black

Kathleen Penner

D License

U19

G01 Black

James Charette

A License